Inscrições Homologadas

ACARAU
GILENÊ VASCONCELOS E SILVA
DEBORA FERNANDES MEDEIROS DE SOUSA
VALDEGLACE DE SOUSA FERREIRA
JOSÉ AUCELY SILVEIRA

ACOPIARA
ELVIRA FERNANDES ALVES HERBSTER
GILSON LOPES TEIXEIRA

ARACATI
JOSÉ FRANCINÉSIO DE SOUSA REBOUÇAS

ARNEIROZ
ROZIVALDO ALVES GUEDES

BARBALHA
PAULA MIRELLI MACEDO SAMPAIO

BARREIRA
MARIA APARECIDA DE ANDRADE

BARRO CE
FRANCISCO JAMÁRIO FIGUEIREDO BEZERRA

BARROQUINHA
FRANCICO MATIAS BENICIO

BATURITÉ
FRANCISCO WELLINGTON DOS SANTOS
ANA ELMA SILVEIRA SILVA
MARCIA DA SILVA MOTA
MARIA ELIANE MOREIRA FRANKLIN

BREJO SANTO
FLAVIA CRISTINA MEDEIROS SANTANA
MARIA APARECIDA RODRIGUES
REJANE MARIA ALVES LANDIM
LUAN ALVES FURTADO

CAMOCIM
CLÁUDIA LIREDA FONTENELE PINHEIRO
FRANCISCO IVAN DOURADO
KAROLINE DAVID ASSIS
MARIA VANDA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
FRANCISCO IVAN DOURADO
CLÁUDIA LIREDA FONTENELE PINHEIRO
EDILENE DA SILVA MOTA

CAMPOS SALES
MARIA MARILENE DE OLIVEIRA ALENCAR
MICHELLI MARIA ALENCAR DA COSTA

CANINDÉ
SONIA MARIA VIEIRA PIRES
JOSE NARCELIO MENDONÇA DA SILVA
FRANCISCA GERMANA AQUINO FERREIRA
ISABEL CRISTINA PAULA DO NASCIMENTO
FRANCISCA VALDEGLACE ALMEIDA LOPES

CARIDADE
FRANCISCO LEANDRO FERREIRA DIAS

CARIRÉ
FRANCISCO DOUGLAS DE SOUZA FARIAS

CASCAVEL
THIAGO SILVA SANTOS
CLEITON PEREIRA DA SILVA
ROMULO ANDRADE PINHEIRO FILHO

CAUCAIA
MAYRLON ALCÂNTARA DE ALBUQUERQUE
MARIA EVÂNIA VICENTE DE MATOS

CEDRO
FRANCISCO SIGLEY DINIZ LEITE
CHORÓ
FRANCISCA SILVANIA FERREIRA HOLANDA

CRATEÚS
ANTONIO SEIVA CAVALCANTE SOARES
DAMARES MATIAS DE PAULA MOURÃO
REGINA MARIA XIMENES
ANA MARIA NEPOMUCENO MARQUES
ANTONIA COELHO FERREIRA
MARIA DALVA GOMES DE ALMEIDA CARNEIRO

CRATO
FATIMA CRISTINA DA SILVA FERNANDES
FRANCISCO EDIVAN MOREIRA DOS SANTOS
ACILANA ALENCAR NETA
ANA CLARICE CORREIA SILVA
ROBERCI VÃNIA DE OLIVEIRA
FERNANDO MENEZES LIMA

CRUZ
VALDIRENE CRUZ DO NASCIMENTO

DEPUTADO IRAPUAN PINHEIRO
ANTONIO BARBOZA DA SILVA

DESERTO/ITAPIPOCA
JOSEFA RODRIGUES DE SOUSA

ERERE
LUIZ VANUSELO QUEIROZ SILVA
JOSÉ DACISO MAIA DE SOUSA

FORTALEZA
MARIA SOCORRO FARIAS DOS SANTOS
GUSTAVO LUCAS FERNANDES
SONIA REGINA NOGUEIRA PORTELA
MIDIAN LUCAS DA SILVA
BENEDITO FERREIRA POTI NETO
EDINIELSON FIGUEIREDO SANTOS
LÚCIA MELQUÍADES DE SOUSA MATOS
MARIA DO SOCORRO SALES SOARES
OMAR BOTELHO DO AMARAL
ROSANGELA MARIA CASTELO VIANA
VICENTE PEREIRA DA SILV
AMANDA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS
ANA LÚCIA PINTO CAMURÇA
ANTONIA DE ARAUJO ALBUQUERQUE
CARLINA MAGALHAES VASCONCELOS
FRANCISCA COELHO DE CARVALHO FRANCISCA EUGENIA NOGUEIRA DE SOUZA
FRANCISCO DILSON SILVA
GERALDO MAGELA DE MARIA FILHO
LUZIA ALVES TELES
MARIA ARACY VERAS CRAVEIRO
MARIA CRISTIANE LOPES DA SILVA
MARIA DJACIRA DE SOUZA RODRIGUES
MARIA DO SOCORRO DA SILVA
MARIA PESSÔA DUTRA
MARIAN COSTA CAVALCANTE
RUTIELE FERREIRA GOMES
SIMÃO PEDRO MONTEIRO DA SILVA
BENEDITA CARVALHO MOTA DE ANDRADE
CLAUDIA MARIA SALES MENDES
ÁVIA DE FÁTIMA SAMPAIO LOURENÇO
MARIA DO SOCORRO DA PONTE FEIJÃO
SANDRA FORTES MAIA
MÁRCIA MAYZA GUIMARÃES DE SOUZA
ANTONIO MARCOS JUSTINO MATIAS

GROAÍRAS
ALCIONEIDIA LOIOLA MENDES

HORIZONTE
RUBENS AMAURI DE LIMA PONTES

ICÓ
NEUSA DE ARAUJO RODRIGUES NETA
FRANCISCO WELLINGTON LEMOS LIMA
CRISTINA ISABEL SOBRAL FERREIRA
FLÁVIA BERNADETE ARAÚJO
KEILA NÚZIA DE OLIVEIRA
REGIA MARIA DE SOUSA CALVACANTE

IGUATU
MARIA GLEIDIVAN NOGUEIRA
JOAQUIM ERNANDES ANDRADE DOS ANJOS
ISABEL CRISTINA ALVES DE LIMA ADRIANO
JOSÉ AIRTON BEZERRA BASTOS
ANTONIA REJANIA DE LIMA

IPU
LIDIANA DA SILVA SOUSA

IPUEIRAS
ANTONIO ALVES NETO

IRAUÇUBA
RENATA MENDES RAMOS

ITAPAJÉ
IOLANDA RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA

ITAPIPOCA
MARIA ISABEL GUILHERME PACHECOISABEL
MARIA DE JESUS CHAVES FREIRE
RAFAEL SOARES DE SOUSA
SILVANIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS

ITAPIÚNA
AMADEU CARDOSO DO NASCIMENTO

ITAREMA
MANOEL NONATO DE SOUSA FILHO

ITATIRA
ANTONIO ARRUDA DE FREITAS

JAGUARIBE
MARIA MARTA DE FREITAS
JOSE JOZENIR ALVES DE OLIVEIRA
OSMAR DE CARVALHO NEGREIROS
MARCIA MARIA DA SILVA PINHEIRO
JORGE NOGUEIRA DE FREITAS

JARDIM CE
MARIA DAS GRAÇAS LEITE PEREIRA
JIJOCA
MARIA VERA VASCONCELOS

JUAZEIRO DO NORTE
CICERO RODRIGUES COSTA
FRANCISCA JEANE DE ALENCAR DIAS
JOANA D'ARC RIBEIRO DE SOUZA
MARIA IRAIDES RUFINO DE SALES
JOSE MARCONDES MACEDO LANDIM
TEREZINHA MARIA DE MELO NUNES
VANDERLI TORQUATO DE FREITAS FERREIRA
LAERCIO GENUINO MENDONÇA
JOANA DARC RIBEIRO DE SOUSA
LAVRAS MANGABEIRA
JEOVÁ BATISTA DE MOURA

LIMOEIRO DO NORTE
ELIANE AUGUSTA HOLANDA MENDES

MARACANAÚ
BRAZ RIBEIRO DA SILVA NETO
JOSE MAURO BRAZ DE AQUINO

MARANGUAPE
JANAÍNA LIMA BELO FERNANDES
EMANNUELA SILVA HOLANDA

MARTINÓPOLE
MARIA IVANILDE SAMPAIO
LÍVIA ROCHA VITAL

MAURITI
MAGELBA MARIA MARTINS LEITE

MERUOCA
BYANE NAYRLA SANTOS BARROS

MILAGRES
RAIMUNDO CARLOS LEITE DE LIMA

MILHÃ
ANA JOYCE OLIVEIRA SILVA
RUTH MARIA PINHEIRO

MOMBAÇA
RICARDO NOBREGA LOPES

MONSENHOR TABOSA
EUDES ARAÚJO SANTOS

MORADA NOVA
LINDOLFO OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO

NOVO ORIENTE
ANTONIA COELHO DA SILVA

PACAJUS
ELISSON DE PINHO NUNES
IRANDI NEPOMUCENO GOUVEIA
MARILIA NOGUEIRA DE MENEZES PINHEIRO
SILVIA HELENA DE FRANÇA
PACOTI
FRANCISCA ELIZAMAIRA SOUZA MARÇAL

PALHANO
ILCA SILVANA DE OLIVEIRA BARROS

PARAMBU
ALDAYR MELO OLIVEIRA

PEDRA BRANCA
DIDIER DANTAS CAVALCANTE

PEREIRO
VENERANDA FRANCYSE MOURA
MARLEIDE ALVES FEITOSA

PIQUET CARNEIRO
FRANCISCA DO CARMO ALVES DA SILVA

PORTEIRAS
THIAGO VIDAL LEANDRO
FRANCISCA BERILUCIA GONÇALVES DE BARROS

QUIXADÁ
LEANDRO RIBEIRO ALVES
FRANCISCA VANUZA ALMEIDA DE MEBEZES
ROMUALDO RAMON MARTINS DE QUEIROZ
SILVIA ELANE DE SOUZA NOBRE
ISABEL MARIA ASSUNÇÃO
LIDUINA NOGUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA
MARIA DE LOURDES OLIVEIRA FERREIRA

QUIXELÔ
VERILANDIA GUEDES LOPES

QUIXERAMOBIM
SONJA MARIA NUNES NÓGIMO

QUIXERÉ
MARIA CLEIDIMAR FREITAS ARAÚJO

REDENÇÃO
EDILBERTO FERNANDES DE LIMA
VERONICA ALVES COSTA CORDEIRO

RUSSAS
CLAUDIO CESAR RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
VALDERBENE CHAGAS DA SILVA

SÃO BENEDITO
GERALDO FERREIRA ROCHA
MARIA ELISÂNGELA PAIVA LOPES
MARIA ZÉLIA RIBEIRO PAIVA

SÃO GONÇALO DO AMARANTE
FRANCISCA MEIRY JUVÊNCIO

SENADOR POMPEU
ENEAS TORRES FERREIRA
MARA RÚBIA DINIZ HOLANDA CAVALCANTE

SOBRAL
FRANCISCO ERIJHONSON DOS SANTOS
ISRAEL AQUINO ELIAS SALES
ROSA MARIA PARENTE SOUSA
ADELAIDE SABOYA PEREIRA
ANGELA MARIA DO SOCORRO LIMA NORONHA
ANTONIA KARINA MOTA SIMPLICIO
MARIA EDINA MUNIZ
MARIA OSILEUSA GOMES FURTADO
GEICIANY DE MEDEIROS CARVALHO SALES
JOSÉ RODRIGUES DE LIMA
MARIA ELIANE SOARES DA SILVA
MARIA DA PENHA CARDOSO
FRANCISCA GUILHERMINA BRASILEIRO MAGALHÃES
SILVERNANDA DA SILVA FREIRE PESSOA

SOLONÓPOLE 
SEBASTIANA MARQUES 

TAUÁ
THATIANY RODRIGUES GOMES 
FRANCISCA FERNANDES MOREIRA LOIOLA 
CESAR WAGNER GONÇALVES SIQUEIRA 
JOSÉ WILTON GONÇALVES MARTINS

TIANGUÁ
ANA LÚCIA SILVA DE ARAÚJO 
EDSON FARRAPO BENTO 
GLAUCINEIDE MARQUES TOMÁS 
LUCIA DE FATIMA FEITOZA FREIRE 

TRAIRI
MARCOS ANTONIO BARBOSA 

UBAJARA
VITÓRIA CUNHA LIMA 

URUOCA
ITALA ANDRADE DA SILVEIRA AQUINO